Se jugó la 12ª fecha del torneo de fútbol Unión Regional Diego A. Maradona
Fue libre Club de Pelota
Resultados :
Escenario Roberto Di Filippo del Club Suteryh PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Suteryh ( 2 ) vs Villa Rosa ( 1 ) |
Goles : Franco Ortiz (S) – Joaquin Maiquez (V.R) – Matias Martin (S) |
Árbitro : Marcos Gomez Expulsado : Alejo Ibarra (V.R) |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA Suteryh ( 2 ) : Lukas Flores – Tiziano Gonzalez Villa Rosa ( 1 ) : Tomas Ibarra |
Escenario del Club A. Ventana PRIMERA DIVISIÓN A. Ventana ( 0 ) vs Independiente (D) ( 2 ) |
Goles : Alejandro Rassmunsen (I.D) – Valentin Aversano (I.D) |
Árbitro : Fernando Marquez Expulsado : Adrian Negri (A.V) |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA A. Ventana ( 2 ) : Cáceres – Ezequiel Aceituno Independiente (D) ( 3 ) : Ramiro Simón – Tomás Garcia Hollender ( 2 ) ( 1 de P ) |
Escenario del Club Divisorio de C. Pringles PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Divisorio ( 0 ) vs Almaceneros ( 0 ) |
Goles : No Hubo |
Árbitro : Javier Tamaro Expulsados : Bruno Perezlindo (A) – Yonatan Acosta (D) – Axel Moreno (D) |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA Divisorio ( 1 ) : Santiago Morales (P) Expulsado : Aron Schmidt Almaceneros ( 1 ) : Manuel Quiroga |
Escenario del Club Alem de C. Pringles PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Alem ( 0 ) vs A. Monte Hermoso ( 6 ) |
Goles : Edgar Scalco (A.M.H) ( 3 ) – Luca Ferrucci (A.M.H) – Marcelo Leal (A.M.H) – Pedro Sagasti ( A.M.H. ) |
Árbitro : Daniel Fons |
Reserva DIVISIÓN RESERVA Alem ( 0 ) A. Monte Hermoso ( 4 ) : Ayrton Matelica ( 3 ) – Thiago Telgarecz |
Escenario Domingo Ferro del Club Ferroviario PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Ferroviario ( 6 ) vs Porteño ( 0 ) |
Goles : Sergio Lindner (F) ( 4 ) ( 1 de P ) – Benjamín Fernández (F) – Efrain Estrada (F) |
Árbitro : Lucas Achili |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA Ferroviario ( 3 ) : Lautaro Larsen – Thomas Brunoldi – Rodrigo Sobrero Expulsado : Dario Santucho Porteño ( 0 ) Expulsado : Mateo Alessandrini |
Escenario del Club Independiente de C. Pringles PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Independiente (P) ( 2 ) vs Alumni ( 3 ) |
Goles : Jonathan Hubert (A) – Emanuel Ferreyra (A) – Luis Acosta (I.P) – Mariano Young (I.P.) – Kevin Pérez (A) |
Árbitro : Leandro Vallejos |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA Independiente (P) ( 2 ) : Angel Tafetani – Axel Yañez Alumni ( 0 ) |
Escenario Juan Ripoll del Club San Martín PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín ( 2 ) vs Progreso ( 2 ) |
Goles : Adrian Pedraza (S.M) – Matías Prado (S.M.) – Bruno Gaitan (P) ( 2 ) |
Árbitro : Juan Vega Expulsado : Maximiliano Minor (S.M) |
DIVISIÓN RESERVA San Martín ( 1 ) : Nicolas Bigot Progreso ( 1 ) : Nicolas Bigot (En contra) |